Apstiprināts ar direktores 2018.gada 31.augusta rīkojumu Nr.85

Fakultatīvās nodarbības 2018./2019.m.g. (ar 03.09.2018.)

Diena

Klase

Nosaukums

Laiks

Skolotājs (- a)

Vieta (klase)

Pirmdiena

2.a, 2.b, 2.c

Koris

14.20 – 15.00

L.Tālberga

1-109.

Otrdiena

2.c

Sports

8.40 – 9.20

D.Ozoliņa

Z

 

2.b

Sports

12.20 – 13.00

A.Kokorevičs

Z

 

4.a

Mūzika un ritms

12.20 – 13.00

L.Tālberga

1-136.

 

1.a, 1.b, 1.c

Vizuālā māksla

13.30 – 14.10

M.Matīsa

2-9.

 

3.a, 3.b, 3.c, 3.d

Koris

14.20 – 15.00

L.Tālberga

1-109.

Trešdiena

2.c

Mūzika un ritms

8.40 – 9.20

L.Tālberga

1-136.

 

3.d

Mūzika un ritms

9.30 – 10.10

J.Pēlmanis

1-109.

 

2.c

Sports

10.20 – 11.00

A.Kokorevičs

Z

 

3.c

Mūzika un ritms

10.20 – 11.00

J.Pēlmanis

1-109.

 

5.b

Mūzika un ritms

11.10 – 11.50

J.Pēlmanis

1-109.

 

4.a, 4.b, 4.c

Koris

13.30 – 14.10

L.Tālberga

1-136.

 

8.a

Matemātika

15.05 – 15.45

A.Andruce

1-107.

 

8.b

Matemātika

15.05 – 15.45

K.Purviņš

2-11.

Ceturtdiena

2.b

Sports

8.40 – 9.20

A.Kokorevičs

Z

 

1.c

Mūzika un ritms

9.30 – 10.10

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

2.a

Mūzika un ritms

10.20 – 11.00

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

2.c

Sports

10.20 – 11.00

D.Ozoliņa

Z

 

2.b

Mūzika un ritms

11.10 – 11.50

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

4.b

Mūzika un ritms

12.20 – 13.00

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

9.

Matemātika

15.05 – 15.45

K.Purviņš

2-11.

Piektdiena

3.b

Mūzika un ritms

8.40 – 9.20

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

3.a

Mūzika un ritms

9.30 – 10.10

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

3.d

Krievu valoda

9.30 – 10.10

S.Zariņa

2-222.

 

4.c

Mūzika un ritms

10.20 – 11.00

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

1.b

Mūzika un ritms

11.10 – 11.50

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

3.b, 3.c

Vācu valoda

11.10 – 11.50

I.Zemīte

2-219.

 

3.c

Krievu valoda

11.10 – 11.50

S.Zariņa

2-224.

 

1.a

Mūzika un ritms

12.20 – 13.00

L.Tālberga

1-109.

 

3.b

Krievu valoda

12.20 – 13.00

S.Zariņa

2-207.

 

5.b

Mūzika un ritms

13.30 – 14.10

J.Pēlmanis

1-109.

 

2.a, 2.b, 2.c

Vizuālā māksla

13.30 – 14.10

M.Matīsa

2-9.

 

3.a

Krievu valoda

13.30 – 14.10

S.Zariņa

2-222.

 

3.a, 3.d

Vācu valoda

13.30 – 14.10

I.Zemīte

2-8.


Draugi

marupeuzdevumi

skolas