Apstiprināts ar direktores 2018.gada 30.augusta rīkojumu Nr.85

                                            Pagarinātā dienas grupa 2018./2019. m.g.                                                                                    

Grupa

Pedagogi

Klašu grupa

Telpa

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

$11.  

Stepakina

1.a

215.

 

13.00 – 14.10

 

12.00 – 13.00

 

Mellakaula

 

14.10 – 15.25

13.00 – 15.00

 

13.00 – 18.00

Mališeva

13.00 – 18.00

   

13.00 – 18.00

 

$12.  

Stepakina

1.b

217.

     

13.00 – 14.10

 

Lēnerte

13.00 – 17.00

 

13.00 – 17.00

14.10 – 16.10

 

Mališeva

 

13.00 – 18.00

     

Šteinberga

       

12.00 – 17.00

$13.  

Mališeva

1.c

15.

7.50 – 8.25

7.50 – 8.25

7.50 – 8.25

7.50 – 8.25

7.50 – 8.30

Grinberga

 

13.00 – 16.00

 

13.00 – 17.00

13.00 – 17.00

Mališeva

   

13.00 – 18.00

   

Šteinberga

12.00 – 17.00

       

$14.  

Austriņa

2.a

206.

   

13.00 – 16.45

13.00 – 16.45

13.00 – 15.45

Liepiņa

13.00 – 18.00

13.00 – 18.00

     

$15.  

Liepiņa

2.b

221.

7.50 – 8.30

7.50 – 8.30

7.50 – 8.30

7.50 – 8.30

7.50 – 8.30

Bite

14.10 – 17.00

14.10 – 17.00

12.00 – 13.00

14.10 – 16.50

 

Liepiņa

   

13.00 – 18.00

 

13.00 – 18.00

$16.  

Damula

2.c

219.

14.10 – 15.30

14.10 – 15.30

14.10 – 15.30

 

13.00 – 17.00

Liepiņa

     

13.00 – 18.00

 


$17.  

Sīle

3.a

222.

13.00 – 17.00

14.10 – 17.10

13.00 – 14.30

 

14.10 – 17.10

Goda

   

14.30 – 17.00

   

Trušele

     

13.00 – 18.00

 

$18.  

Nastaja

3.b

209.

15.10 – 16.45

 

13.00 – 16.40

14.10 – 14.30

13.00 – 16.00

Goda

14.10 – 15.10

   

14.30 – 17.00

 

Trušele

 

13.00 – 18.00

     

$19.  

Bērziņa

3.c

224.

14.10 – 17.00

13.10 – 14.10

 

14.10 – 17.00

13.00 – 17.00

Trušele

   

13.00 – 18.00

   

Birže

 

14.10 – 17.10

     

$110.               

Lēmane

3.d

207.

 

14.10 – 17.00

13.00 – 17.00

14.10 – 17.00

 

Trušele

13.00 – 18.00

     

13.00 – 18.00

$111.               

Ančupāne

4.a

211.

14.10 – 16.10

14.10 – 16.10

13.00 – 16.00

   

Stepakina

     

14.10 – 16.00

13.00 – 16.00

$112.               

Tumulāne

4.b

212.

   

13.00 – 13.45

 

 

Stepakina

13.00 – 16.00

14.10 – 16.00

     

$113.               

Dambīte

4.c

214.

14.10 – 16.10

14.10 – 16.10

 

14.10 – 16.10

13.00 – 14.10

Stepakina

   

13.00 – 16.00

   

Voronova

       

14.10 – 15.40